0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Transceivers ...(1~100G)

Items 1 to 10 of 76 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 10GBase-T SFP+ Transceiver, 10G T, 10G Copper, RJ-45 SFP+ CAT.6a up to 30 meters

      10GBase-T SFP+ Transceiver, 10G T, 10G Copper, RJ-45 SFP+ CAT.6a up to 30 meters

      Model: ASF-10G-T

      Regular Price: $54.65

      Special Price: $48.79

      ● 10GBase-T
      ● Data Rate:  1.25G/10G, multi-rate
      ● Interface:  RJ-45
      ● 30 meters transmission over CAT.6a/CAT.7
      ● Power Consumption: <2.5W

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    2. 10GBase-T SFP+ Transceiver, up to 80 meters @CAT.6a

      10GBase-T SFP+ Transceiver, up to 80 meters @CAT.6a

      Model: ASF-10G-T80
      $79.00

      ● 10GBase-T
      ● Data Rate:  1.25G/10G, multi-rate
      ● Interface:  RJ-45
      ● 80 meters transmission over CAT.6a/CAT.7
      ● Power Consumption: <2W

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    3. 1.25G SFP 1000Base-T, Copper SFP-T, RJ-45 SFP | GLC-T

      1.25G SFP 1000Base-T, Copper SFP-T, RJ-45 SFP | GLC-T

      Model: ASF-GE-T
      $16.87

      ● 1000Base-T
      ● Data Rate:  1.25G
      ● Interface:  RJ-45
      ● Reach:  100-meter @CAT.5e Cable
      ● Cable:  CAT.5e Cable

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    4. 100/1000Base-T, SFP multi-rate, SGMII Copper RJ-45

      100/1000Base-T, SFP multi-rate, SGMII Copper RJ-45

      Model: ASF-GE2-T
      $18.66

      ● 100/1000Base-T
      ● Data Rate:  100~1000Mb/s multi-rate
      ● Interface:  RJ-45
      ● Reach:  100-meter transmission over CAT.5e
      ● Cable:  CAT.5e Cable

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver, 10G 850nm MMF, up to 300 meters

      10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver, 10G 850nm MMF, up to 300 meters

      Model: AXS85-192-M3
      $13.90

      ● 10GBase-SR
      ● Data Rate:  10G, multi-rate
      ● Wavelength:  850-nm
      ● Reach:  up to 300-meter
      ● Fiber Type:  OM3/OM4 multi-mode fiber
      ● Interface:  Dual LC connectors

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service

      Learn More
    6. 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver, 10G 1310nm SMF, up to 10 km

      10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver, 10G 1310nm SMF, up to 10 km

      Model: AXS13-192-10

      Regular Price: $25.32

      Special Price: $20.12

      ● 10GBase-LR
      ● Data Rate:  10G, multi-rate
      ● Wavelength:  1310-nm
      ● Reach:  up to 10 km  
      ● Fiber Type:  Single-mode
      ● Interface:  Dual LC Connectors

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver, 10G 1310nm SMF, up to 20 km

      10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver, 10G 1310nm SMF, up to 20 km

      Model: AXS13-192-20
      $21.12

      ● 10GBase-LR
      ● Data Rate:  10G, multi-rate
      ● Wavelength:  1310-nm
      ● Reach:  up to 20 km  
      ● Fiber Type:  Single-mode
      ● Interface:  Dual LC Connectors

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver, 1310nm MMF up to 220 meters or SMF up to 2 km | SFP-10G-LRM

      10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver, 1310nm MMF up to 220 meters or SMF up to 2 km | SFP-10G-LRM

      Model: AXS13-192-M2
      $24.40

      ● 10GBase-LRM
      ● Data Rate:  10G, multi-rate
      ● Wavelength:  1310-nm
      ●Reach1:  up to 220 meters @ MMF
      ●Reach2:  up to 2 km @ SMF
      ● Fiber Type:  OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4 MMF or SMF
      ● Interface:  Dual LC Connectors

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. A Pair of 10G SFP+ BiDi Transceivers, up to 10 km

      A Pair of 10G SFP+ BiDi Transceivers, up to 10 km

      Model: 10GSFP-BD-10-U/D (pair)
      $59.00

      ● A pair packed
      ● 10GBase-LR
      ● Data Rate:  10Gb/s
      ● Wavelength:
              Up: Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm DFB
         Down: Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm DFB
      ● Reach:  up to 10 km
      ● Fiber Type:  Single-mode
      ● Interface:  Single LC connectors

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    10. A Pair of 10G SFP+ Bidi Transceivers, up to 20 km

      A Pair of 10G SFP+ Bidi Transceivers, up to 20 km

      Model: 10GSFP-BD-20-U/D (pair)
      $62.24

      ● A pair packed
      ● 10GBase-LR
      ● Data Rate:  10Gb/s
      ● Wavelength:
              Up: TX1270nm/RX1330nm
         Down: TX1330nm/RX1270nm
      ● Reach:  up to 20 km
      ● Fiber Type:  Single-mode
      ● Interface:  Single LC connectors

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 76 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction

      Please leave us a message and we will get back to you shortly.

      Free shipping on orders over $300.