email
0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +852-25981880
 

SFP+ Transceivers

SFP+ transceiver is a standardized form factor for fiber optic and is used in datacom and telecom optical links, offering a smaller footprint and lower power consumption than XFP transceivers. Initial standard applications focused on 8G & 10G Fiber Channel, 10G Ethernet, SONET OC-192, SDH STM-64.

10Gtek's SFP+ transceivers include 10GBASE-SR, LR, LRM, ER,ZR, CWDM, DWDM, BiDi...

Items 1 to 10 of 16 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. SFP+ Copper Transceiver 10GBase-T, Cat 6a/7, 30M

      SFP+ Copper Transceiver 10GBase-T, Cat 6a/7, 30M

      SKU: ASF-10G-T

      Regular Price: $98.00

      Special Price: $66.90

      ● SFP+ 10GBase-T
      ● RJ45 Connector
      ● Cat 6a/7 Cable
      ● Up to 30M
      Learn More
    2. 10Gb/s SFP+ SR Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | SFP-10G-SR

      10Gb/s SFP+ SR Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | SFP-10G-SR

      SKU: AXS85-192-M3
      $10.35

      ● SFP+ Transceiver, 10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● MMF
      ● 300-Meter Learn More
    3. SFP+ 10GBase-LRM 1310nm,  220M | SFP-10G-LRM

      SFP+ 10GBase-LRM 1310nm, 220M | SFP-10G-LRM

      SKU: AXS13-192-M2
      $23.00

      ● SFP+ Transceiver, 10GBase-LRM
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● MMF
      ● 220-Meter Learn More
    4. SFP+ LR Lite Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 2KM

      SFP+ LR Lite Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 2KM

      SKU: AXS13-192-02
      $19.55

      ● SFP+ Transceiver, 10GBase-LR Lite
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 2-KM Learn More
    5. SFP+ LR Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | SFP-10G-LR

      SFP+ LR Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | SFP-10G-LR

      SKU: AXS13-192-10

      Regular Price: $35.00

      Special Price: $20.70

      ● SFP+ Transceiver, 10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 10-KM Learn More
    6. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | SFP-10G-ER

      SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | SFP-10G-ER

      SKU: AXS15-192-40
      $127.65

      ● SFP+ Transceiver, 10GBase-ER
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM Learn More
    7. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | SFP-10G-ZR

      SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | SFP-10G-ZR

      SKU: AXS15-192-80
      $200.10

      ● SFP+ Transceiver, 10GBase-ZR
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM Learn More
    8. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

      SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

      SKU: AXSxx-192-40
      $362.25

      ● SFP+ Transceiver, 10GBase-ER
      ● Wavelength: CWDM
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM Learn More
    9. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

      SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

      SKU: AXSxx-192-80
      $423.20

      ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ZR
      ● Wavelength: CWDM
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM Learn More
    10. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s DWDM, 40KM

      SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s DWDM, 40KM

      SKU: AXSDxx-192-40
      $287.50

      ● SFP+ Transceiver, 10GBase-ER
      ● Wavelength: DWDM
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 16 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      compatible huawei compatible  HP Procurve compatible Brocade compatible Extreme compatible Arista compatible Juniper

      Please leave us a message and we will get back to you shortly.

      3% off all items, large favorably!
      Free shipping on orders over $300.