0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

QSFP+ .........(40G/56G)

Transceivers ...(1~100G)

Items 1 to 10 of 11 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. (Rx only) 2x 20G BiDi QSFP+ Transceiver, 850~890nm, LC MMF 100 meters

      (Rx only) 2x 20G BiDi QSFP+ Transceiver, 850~890nm, LC MMF 100 meters

      Model: QSFP-40G-SR-BDRX
      $300.00

      ● Rx only
      ● Data Rate:  40G
      ● Wavelength:  850~890-nm
      ●Reach1:  up to 100 meters @ OM3 MMF
      ●Reach2:  up to 150 meters @ OM4 MMF
      ● Fiber Type:  OM3/OM4 MMF
      ● Interface:  Daul LC Learn More
    2. 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver, for MMF 100/150 meters (MPO/MTP)

      40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver, for MMF 100/150 meters (MPO/MTP)

      Model: AMQ10-SR4-M1
      $39.00

      ● 40GBase-SR4
      ● Data Rate:  40G, QDR
      ● Wavelength:  850-nm
      ●Reach1:  up to 100 meters @ OM3 MMF
      ●Reach2:  up to 150 meters @ OM4 MMF
      ● Fiber Type:  OM3/OM4 MMF
      ● Interface:  8 Core MPO/MTP

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    3. QSFP+ BiDi Transceiver, 850~890nm, LC MMF 100/150 meters

      QSFP+ BiDi Transceiver, 850~890nm, LC MMF 100/150 meters

      Model: QSFP-40G-SR-BD
      $288.00

      ● 40GBase-SR4-BiDi
      ● Data Rate:  40G, QDR
      ● Wavelength:  850~890-nm
      ●Reach1:  up to 100 meters @ OM3 MMF
      ●Reach2:  up to 150 meters @ OM4 MMF
      ● Fiber Type:  OM3/OM4 MMF
      ● Interface:  Daul LC connectors

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    4. 40GBase-eSR4 QSFP+ Transceiver for MMF, 300/400 meters(MPO/MTP)

      40GBase-eSR4 QSFP+ Transceiver for MMF, 300/400 meters(MPO/MTP)

      Model: AMQ10-eSR4-M3
      $39.99

      ● 40GBase-eSR4
      ● Data Rate:  40G, QDR
      ● Wavelength:  850-nm
      ●Reach1:  up to 300 meters @ OM3 MMF
      ●Reach2:  up to 400 meters @ OM4 MMF
      ● Fiber Type:  OM3/OM4 MMF
      ● Interface:  8 Core MPO/MTP

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. 40GBase-IR4 PSM QSFP+ (Parallel Single Mode) for MPO/MTP SMF, 1.4 km

      40GBase-IR4 PSM QSFP+ (Parallel Single Mode) for MPO/MTP SMF, 1.4 km

      Model: AMQ10-IR4-02
      $199.00

      ● 40GBase-LR4 Lite, 40GBase-IR4
      ● Data Rate:  40G, QDR
      ● Wavelength:  1310-nm
      ● Reach:  up to 1.4 km
      ● Fiber Type:  SMF  (Parallel Single Mode)
      ● Interface:   8 Core MPO/MTP

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. 40GBase-IR4 QSFP+ (LR4 Lite) Transceiver for SMF, 2 km

      40GBase-IR4 QSFP+ (LR4 Lite) Transceiver for SMF, 2 km

      Model: ALQ10-IR4-02
      $276.00

      ● 40GBase-LR4 Lite, 40GBase-IR4
      ● Data Rate:  40G, QDR
      ● Wavelength:  4 CWDM lanes
      ● Reach:  up to 2 km
      ● Fiber Type:  SMF
      ● Interface:  Daul LC Connectors

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. 40GBase-LR4, QSFP+ Transceiver for SMF, 10 km

      40GBase-LR4, QSFP+ Transceiver for SMF, 10 km

      Model: ALQ10-LR4-10
      $229.00

      ● 40GBase-LR4
      ● Data Rate:  40G, QDR
      ● Wavelength:  4 CWDM lanes
      ● Reach:  up to 10 km
      ● Fiber Type:  SMF
      ● Interface:  Daul LC connectors

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. 40Gb/s QSFP+ LR4 PSM (Parallel Single Mode) Transceiver for SMF, 10 km (MPO/MTP)

      40Gb/s QSFP+ LR4 PSM (Parallel Single Mode) Transceiver for SMF, 10 km (MPO/MTP)

      Model: AMQ10-LR4-10
      $223.56

      ● 40GBase-LR4
      ● Data Rate:  40G, QDR
      ● Wavelength:  1310-nm
      ● Reach:  up to 10 km
      ● Fiber Type:  SMF (Parallel Single Mode)
      ● Interface:   8 Core MPO/MTP

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. 40Gbase-LX4, QSFP+ Transceiver for SMF or MMF, 2 km

      40Gbase-LX4, QSFP+ Transceiver for SMF or MMF, 2 km

      Model: ALQ10-LX4-02
      $340.00

      ● 40GBase-LX4
      ● Data Rate:  40G, QDR
      ● Wavelength:  1271, 1291, 1311, 1331 nm
      ●Reach1:  up to 150 meters OM3 MMF
      ●Reach2:  up to 2 km SMF
      ● Fiber Type:  SMF or MMF
      ● Interface:  Daul LC Connectors

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    10. 40GBase-ER4, QSFP+ Transceiver for SMF, 40 km

      40GBase-ER4, QSFP+ Transceiver for SMF, 40 km

      Model: ALQ10-ER4-40
      $997.00

      ● 40GBase-ER4
      ● Data Rate:  40G, QDR
      ● Wavelength:  4 CWDM lanes
      ● Reach:  up to 40 km
      ● Fiber Type:  SMF
      ● Interface:  Daul LC connectors

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 11 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction

      Please leave us a message and we will get back to you shortly.

      Free shipping on orders over $300.