email
0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +852-25981880
 

QSFP+ AOC QDR

10Gtek's QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (QSFP+ AOC) QDR is a Four-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic solution for 40 Gigabit Ethernet Applications. It is a high performance 40Gb AOC cable used for short-range, multi-lane data communication and interconnect applications. It integrates four data lanes in each direction with 40Gb aggregate bandwidth. Each lane can operates at 10.3125Gb/s. These cables also support 4x10G InfiniBand QDR applications and are backward compatible to the 4x5G IB DDR and 4x2.5G IB single IB SDR applications.

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 1-Meter (MMF)

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 1-Meter (MMF)

    SKU: AOC-Q1Q1-001

    ● QSFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 40GBase
    ● EEPROM
    ● For Open Switch and Whitebox Switch only Learn More
  2. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 7-Meter (MMF)

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 7-Meter (MMF)

    SKU: AOC-Q1Q1-007

    ● QSFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 40GBase
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 1.5-Meter (MMF)

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 1.5-Meter (MMF)

    SKU: AOC-Q1Q1-L15
    $92.95

    ● QSFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 40GBase
    ● EEPROM
    ● For Open Switch and Whitebox Switch only Learn More
  4. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 5-Meter (MMF)

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 5-Meter (MMF)

    SKU: AOC-Q1Q1-005

    ● QSFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 40GBase
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  5. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 10-Meter (MMF)

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 10-Meter (MMF)

    SKU: AOC-Q1Q1-010

    ● QSFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 40GBase
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  6. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 15-Meter (MMF)

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 15-Meter (MMF)

    SKU: AOC-Q1Q1-015

    ● QSFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 40GBase
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  7. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 20-Meter

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 20-Meter

    SKU: AOC-Q1Q1-020

    ● QSFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 40GBase
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  8. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 30-Meter (OM3 MMF)

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 30-Meter (OM3 MMF)

    SKU: AOC-Q1Q1-030

    ● QSFP+ AOC
    ● OM3 MMF
    ● 40GBase
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  9. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 50-Meter (OM3 MMF)

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 50-Meter (OM3 MMF)

    SKU: AOC-Q1Q1-050

    ● QSFP+ AOC
    ● OM3 MMF
    ● 40GBase
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  10. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 100-Meter (OM4 MMF)

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 100-Meter (OM4 MMF)

    SKU: AOC-Q1Q1-100

    ● QSFP+ AOC
    ● OM4 MMF
    ● 40GBase
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
compatible huawei compatible  HP Procurve compatible Brocade compatible Extreme compatible Arista compatible Juniper

Please leave us a message and we will get back to you shortly.

3% off all items, large favorably!
Free shipping on orders over $300.