QSFP+ ......(40 G)

AOC

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. alt -

    40GBase QSFP+ AOC Cable, 1~100 meters

    Model: AOC-Q1Q1
    $71.00

    ● 40GBase-AOC
    ● 1~100 meters
    ● OM3 MMF
    ● EEPROM I2C

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. 40GBase QSFP+ to (8) LC AOC Cable, 1~100 meters

    40GBase QSFP+ to (8) LC AOC Cable, 1~100 meters

    Model: AOC-Q1C2
    $69.00

    ● 40GBase-AOC
    ● 1~100 meters
    ● QSFP+ to (8) LC
    ● OM3 MMF
    ● EEPROM I2C

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. 40 G QSFP+ to (4) SFP+ AOC Cable, OM3 MMF

    40 G QSFP+ to (4) SFP+ AOC Cable, OM3 MMF

    Model: AOC-Q14S
    $84.00

    ● 40GBase-AOC
    ● 1~100 meters
    ● QSFP+ to (4) SFP+
    ● OM3 MMF
    ● EEPROM I2C

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Free shipping on orders over $300.