0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +852-25981880

Network Card (NIC)

Items 1 to 10 of 32 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 10G Network Card, Dual SFP+ port, X8 Lane, Intel X520-DA2 (Intel E10G42BTDA) equivalent

      10G Network Card, Dual SFP+ port, X8 Lane, Intel X520-DA2 (Intel E10G42BTDA) equivalent

      SKU: X520-10G-2S-X8
      $109.00

      ● Controller(s): 82599ES-LR
      ● Dual SFP+ Ports
      ● Compatible with Intel X520
      ● Compatible with Intel CNA
      ● PCIE Card
      ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/SFP+ Transceivers Learn More
    2. [WG-X520-DA2 CNA] +  [SFP+ LR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters]  Kit3#

      [WG-X520-DA2 CNA] + [SFP+ LR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters] Kit3#

      SKU: WG-X520-DA2-KIT3
      $185.50

      In stock
      1x  10Gb/s Ethernet CNA (Compatible for intel X520-DA2)
      1x  10Gb/s SFP+ LR
      1x   LC-LC SMF patch cord 10 Meters
      Warranty: 1 year Learn More
    3. 10G Network Card, Quad SFP+ port, X8 Lane, Intel X710-DA4 equivalent

      10G Network Card, Quad SFP+ port, X8 Lane, Intel X710-DA4 equivalent

      SKU: XL710-10G-4S-X8
      $210.00

      ● Intel Ethernet Controller XL710-BM1
      ● 4x SFP+ Ports
      ● Compatible for Intel X710-DA4 FH
      ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/SFP+ Transceivers
      ● PCI Express 3.0, 8.0GT/s, x8
      ● Warranty: 1- year Learn More
    4. WGLR-5810-2S

      10G Network Card, Dual SFP+ port, X8 Lane, HP 530 SFP+ equivalent

      SKU: 57810S-10G-2S-X8
      $94.90

      ● Controller: Broadcom BCM57810S
      ● Dual SFP+ Ports
      ● Compatible with HP 530SFP+
      ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/SFP+ Transceivers
      ● x8 PCI Express 2.0 (5.0GT/s) Learn More
    5. WG-L710-1QS

      QSFP+ 40 Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express CNA/NIC Compatible for Intel XL710-QDA1

      SKU: XL710-40G-1Q-X8
      $294.12

      ● Controller: Intel XL710-AM1
      ● Single QSFP+ Port
      ● Compatible for Intel XL710-QDA1
      ● Connector & Cable Medium: QSFP+ Direct Attach Copper/QSFP+ Transceivers
      ● PCIe v3.0, 8.0GT/s, x8 Lane Learn More
    6. 10G Network Card, Dual RJ45 port, X8 Lane, Intel X540-T2 equivalent

      10G Network Card, Dual RJ45 port, X8 Lane, Intel X540-T2 equivalent

      SKU: X540-10G-2T-X8

      Regular Price: $145.88

      Special Price: $139.00

      ● Controller: Intel X540
      ● Dual RJ45 Ports
      ● Compatible with Intel X540-T2
      ● PCI Express v2.1 (5.0GT/s), X8 Lane
      ● 10 Gigabit CNA/NIC
      ● Connector: Dual RJ-45 Copper(Category-6 up to 55 m; Category-6A up to 100 m) Learn More
    7. 10G Network Card, Single SFP+ port, X8 Lane, Intel X520-DA1 (Intel E10G42BTDA) equivalent

      10G Network Card, Single SFP+ port, X8 Lane, Intel X520-DA1 (Intel E10G42BTDA) equivalent

      SKU: X520-10G-1S-X8
      $69.00

      ●  Ship from worldwide FBA stock

      ● Controller(s): Intel 82599
      ● Single SFP+ Port
      ● Compatible with Intel X520-DA1
      ● Compatible with Intel CNA
      ● PCI-E v2.0 (5.0GT/s), X8 Lane
      ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/ SFP+ Transceivers Learn More
    8. 1.25G Network Card, Single RJ45 port, X1 Lane, Intel I210-T1 equivalent

      1.25G Network Card, Single RJ45 port, X1 Lane, Intel I210-T1 equivalent

      SKU: I210-GE-1T-X1
      $18.70

      ● Controller(s): Intel I210
      ● Single RJ-45 Port
      ● Compatible with Intel I210-T1
      ● PICE 2.1(2.5GT/s), X1 Lane
      ● 1Gbps NIC/CNA
      ● Connector & Cable Medium: RJ-45 Category-5, up to 100 m Learn More
    9. 10Gb/s Converged Network Adapter (CNA)/NIC, Compatible Intel X540-T1

      10Gb/s Converged Network Adapter (CNA)/NIC, Compatible Intel X540-T1

      SKU: X540-10G-1T-X8
      $130.00

      This NIC is out of stock recently, you are suggested to buy X550-10G-T1-X8.
      ● Controller: Intel X540; Single RJ45 Port
      ● Compatible with Intel X540-T1
      ● PCI Express 2.1 (5.0 GT/s), X8 Lane
      ● 10 Gigabit CNA/NIC
      ● Connector: RJ-45 Category-6 up to 55m; Category-6A up to 100m Learn More
    10. 1.25G Network Card, Dual SFP port, X4 Lane, Intel E1G42EF equivalent

      1.25G Network Card, Dual SFP port, X4 Lane, Intel E1G42EF equivalent

      SKU: 82576-GE-2S-X4
      $70.58

      ● Controller(s): Intel 82576
      ● Dual SFP Ports
      ● Compatible with Intel E1G42EF
      ● PICE  2.0 (2.5 GT/s) X4 Lane
      ● Gigabit NIC/CNA
      ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP Transceivers Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 32 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4

      Set Descending Direction

      Please leave us a message and we will get back to you shortly.

      Free shipping on orders over $300.