0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Network Card (NIC)

Items 1 to 10 of 32 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

    Set Descending Direction
    1. [WG-X520-DA2 CNA] +  [SFP+ LR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters]  Kit3#

      [WG-X520-DA2 CNA] + [SFP+ LR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters] Kit3#

      $185.50

      In stock
      1x  10Gb/s Ethernet CNA (Compatible for intel X520-DA2)
      1x  10Gb/s SFP+ LR
      1x   LC-LC SMF patch cord 10 Meters
      Warranty: 1 year Learn More
    2. 1.25G Network Card, Single RJ45 port, X1 Lane, Intel 82574L

      1.25G Network Card, Single RJ45 port, X1 Lane, Intel 82574L

      Model: 82574-GE-1T-X1
      $9.99

      ● Controller(s): Intel 82574L
      ● Single RJ-45 10/100/1000Mbps
      ● PCI Express v1.1 2.5GT/s
      ● Connector & Cable Medium: RJ-45 Category-5
      ● Bracket Height: Low Profile and Full Height
      Learn More
    3. 1.25G Network Card, Dual RJ45 port, X4 Lane, Intel I340-T2 equivalent

      1.25G Network Card, Dual RJ45 port, X4 Lane, Intel I340-T2 equivalent

      Model: 82580-GE-2T-X4
      $39.80

      ● Controller(s): Intel 82580
      ● Dual RJ-45 Port
      ● Compatible with Intel I340-T2
      ● PCIE 2.0 (5.0 GT/s), X4 Lane
      ● 1Gbps NIC/CNA
      ● Connector & Cable Medium: RJ-45 Category-5, up to 100 m Learn More
    4. 1.25G Network Card, Dual RJ45 port, X4 Lane, Intel I350-T2 equivalent

      1.25G Network Card, Dual RJ45 port, X4 Lane, Intel I350-T2 equivalent

      Model: I350-GE-2T-X4
      $45.00

      ● Controller(s): INTEL I350AM2
      ● Dual RJ-45 10/100/1000Mbps
      ● PCI Express v2.1 5.0GT/s
      ● Cabling type: Cat3 / Cat5 / Cat5e Learn More
    5. 1.25G Network Card, Quad RJ45 port, X4 Lane, Intel I350-T4 equivalent

      1.25G Network Card, Quad RJ45 port, X4 Lane, Intel I350-T4 equivalent

      Model: I350-GE-4T-X4
      $69.00

      ● Controller(s): Intel I350-AM4
      ● Quad RJ-45 Port
      ● Compatible with Intel I350-T4
      ● PCIe v2.1 (5.0 GT/s), x4 Lane
      ● Connector & Cable Medium: RJ-45 Category-5, up to 100 m Learn More
    6. 1.25G Network Card, Dual SFP port, X4 Lane, Intel I350-F2 equivalent

      1.25G Network Card, Dual SFP port, X4 Lane, Intel I350-F2 equivalent

      Model: I350-GE-2S-X4
      $77.65

      ● Controller(s): Intel I350
      ● Dual SFP Port
      ● Compatible with Intel I350-F2
      ● PCIE 2.1 (5.0GT/s), X4 Lane
      ● 1Gbps NIC/CNA
      ● Connector & Cable Medium: MMF 50um up to 550m; MMF 62.5um up to 275m Learn More
    7. 1Gb/s Ethernet Network Adapter, compatible for Intel I350-F4

      1Gb/s Ethernet Network Adapter, compatible for Intel I350-F4

      Model: I350-GE-4S-X4
      $141.18

      ● Controller(s): Intel I350-F4
      ● Quad SFP+ Port
      ● Compatible with Intel I350-F4
      ● PCIE 2.1 (5.0GT/s), X4 Lane
      ● 1Gbps NIC/CNA
      ● Connector & Cable Medium: RJ-45 Category-5, up to 100 m Learn More
    8. 1.25G Network Card, Dual RJ45 port, X4 Lane, Intel E1G42ET equivalent

      1.25G Network Card, Dual RJ45 port, X4 Lane, Intel E1G42ET equivalent

      Model: 82576-GE-2T-X4
      $32.40

      ● Controller(s): Intel 82576
      ● Dual RJ-45 Port
      ● Compatible with Intel E1G42ET
      ● PCIE 2.0 (2.5GT/s), X4 Lane
      ● 1Gbps NIC/CNA
      ● Connector & Cable Medium: RJ-45 Category-5, up to 100 m Learn More
    9. 1.25G Network Card, Dual RJ45 port, X1 Lane, Compare to Intel E1G42ET

      1.25G Network Card, Dual RJ45 port, X1 Lane, Compare to Intel E1G42ET

      Model: 82576-GE-2T-X1
      $21.02

      ● Controller(s): Intel 82576
      ● Dual Port 10/100/1000Mbps adapters
      ● RJ45 Connectivity
      ● PCIe 1.0a (2.5GT/s), x1 Lane
      ● Compatible with x4, x8, and x16 standard
      ● Connector & Cable Medium: RJ-45 Category-5, up to 100 m Learn More
    10. 1.25G Network Card, Dual SFP port, X4 Lane, Intel E1G42EF equivalent

      1.25G Network Card, Dual SFP port, X4 Lane, Intel E1G42EF equivalent

      Model: 82576-GE-2S-X4
      $70.58

      ● Controller(s): Intel 82576
      ● Dual SFP Ports
      ● Compatible with Intel E1G42EF
      ● PICE  2.0 (2.5 GT/s) X4 Lane
      ● Gigabit NIC/CNA
      ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP Transceivers Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 32 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4

      Set Descending Direction

      Please leave us a message and we will get back to you shortly.

      Free shipping on orders over $300.