0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

HDMI

Items 1 to 10 of 11 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. A pair of HDMI to Fiber Optic Transceivers, HDMI 1.4

      A pair of HDMI to Fiber Optic Transceivers, HDMI 1.4

      Model: HOMR-TV/DVD
      $158.00

      ●  Compatible with HDMI 1.4
      ●  4K x 2K@30Hz
      ●  up to 300 m @ OM3 MMF
      ●  Dual LC Learn More
    2. A Pair of HDMI Extender Converters, with two SFP+ Transceivers, Support HDMI 1.4a, 4Kx2K

      A Pair of HDMI Extender Converters, with two SFP+ Transceivers, Support HDMI 1.4a, 4Kx2K

      Model: CON-HDMI-TV/DV
      $199.00

      ● Support uncompressed HDMI 1.4a signal transmission,
         Support 4Kx2K
      ● Standard SFP+ port
      ● HDMI converters for DVD or TV
      ● 300 m to 80 km SFP+ transceivers for optional
      ● Data rates: 10Gbps
      Learn More
    3. HDMI AOC, Hybrid Copper Optical Cable, Support HDMI 2.0 and HDCP 2.2, HDMI 4K 60Hz, 10~30 meter

      HDMI AOC, Hybrid Copper Optical Cable, Support HDMI 2.0 and HDCP 2.2, HDMI 4K 60Hz, 10~30 meter

      Model: AOC-HDMI20
      $99.00

      ●  Support HDMI 2.0 & HDCP 2.2
      ●  Hybrid Copper Optical Cable, external power supply not needed
      ●  Operates on MMF(OM3), with a low-smoke zero-halogen
          jacket(LSZH)
      ●  Provides image transmission without signal compression
      ●  Space Saving: Cable outer diameter is only 4.2mm Learn More
    4. HDMI AOC, Full Optical Cable, Support HDMI 1.4, HDMI 4K 30Hz, 10~50 meter

      HDMI AOC, Full Optical Cable, Support HDMI 1.4, HDMI 4K 30Hz, 10~50 meter

      Model: AOC-HDMI14-PLUS
      $99.00

      ●  Support HDMI 1.4, 3D and 4Kx2Kx30
      ●  All optical cable(OM3) with ourter diameter of 4.5 mm
      ●  Plug and play
      ●  Support image transmission without signal compression
          and high quality of image without distortion
      ●  Be able to read EDID Learn More
    5. HDMI Extender 164-Ft (50M) over RJ45 CAT5e Cable with Loseless Transmission, Supports Full HD 1080P 3D Loop out

      HDMI Extender 164-Ft (50M) over RJ45 CAT5e Cable with Loseless Transmission, Supports Full HD 1080P 3D Loop out

      $50.00

      ●Extends 1080P resolution up to 164-Ft (50M) over a single CAT5e cable.
      ●Using uncompressed technology for lossless audio transmission. Supports 1080p@60Hz video resolutions.
      ●Compatible with PC, DVD, game console, Blu-ray player, media player, satellite box etc.
      ●The designed equalizer (EQ) can be adjusted to reach the best transmission function according to the length of HDMI.
      ●Supports bi-directional IR pass back from each side. Learn More
    6. HDMI Extender 328-Ft (100M) over RJ45 CAT5e Cable, Supports 1080P Full HD 3D

      HDMI Extender 328-Ft (100M) over RJ45 CAT5e Cable, Supports 1080P Full HD 3D

      $76.00

      1. Extends 1080P resolution up to 328-Ft (100M) over a single CAT5e cable.
      2. Supports TCP/IP. Extends HDMI signal unlimitedly over router, hub and switch. Maximum connecting 253 receivers.
      3. Using uncompressed technology for lossless audio transmission. Supports 1080p@60Hz video resolutions.
      4. Compatible with PC, DVD, game console, Blu-ray player, media player, satellite box etc.
      5. Supports bi-directional IR pass back from each side. Learn More
    7. HDMI Extender 4K@60Hz HDBaseT Ethernet Network Extender 230-Ft (70M) over RJ45 CAT6 Cable

      HDMI Extender 4K@60Hz HDBaseT Ethernet Network Extender 230-Ft (70M) over RJ45 CAT6 Cable

      $120.00

      ●Extends full HD 1080P@60Hz up to 230-Ft (70M) and 4K@60Hz YUV4:2:0 up to 131-Ft (40M) over a single CAT6 cable.
      ●HDBaseT uncompressed technology for lossless audio transmission. Supports HDMI1.4 and HDMI2.0 (4K@60HZ with 4:2:0).
      ● Compatible with PC, DVD, game console, Blu-ray player, media player, satellite box etc.
      ● Ventilation structure, metal housing with ventilating holes.
      ● Supports bi-directional IR pass back from each side. Learn More
    8. HDMI to RJ45 (Dual) Extender, 30-Meter

      HDMI to RJ45 (Dual) Extender, 30-Meter

      $25.99

      HDMI to RJ45
      3D support
      Full HD 1080P Learn More
    9. HDMI to RJ45 (Single) Extender, 100-Meter

      HDMI to RJ45 (Single) Extender, 100-Meter

      $79.00

      HDMI to RJ45
      3D support
      Full HD 1080P Learn More
    10. HDMI to RJ45 (Single) Extender, 30-Meter, Full HD 1080P

      HDMI to RJ45 (Single) Extender, 30-Meter, Full HD 1080P

      $49.00

      HDMI to RJ45
      3D support
      Full HD 1080P Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 11 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction

      Please leave us a message and we will get back to you shortly.

      Free shipping on orders over $300.